Alocasia 'Dragon Scale

Description

The full name of this plant is Alocasia Baginda Dragon Scale. It has highly textured leaves, a metallic jade green sheen with deep green veining. Want it, buy it. Its awesome!

 

Botanical name: Alocasia 'Dragon Scale'

Other names: Elephant Ear, Alocasia baginda, Jewel Alocasia.

Product form

The full name of this plant is Alocasia Baginda Dragon Scale. It has highly textured leaves, a metallic jade green sheen... Read more

£24.99 Incl. VAT

  • 30-Day Returns
  • Instant Replacement on Faulty Goods
  • Fast Shipping
  • Shipped today? Order within: Jun 23, 2024 22:00:00 +0100

Description

The full name of this plant is Alocasia Baginda Dragon Scale. It has highly textured leaves, a metallic jade green sheen with deep green veining. Want it, buy it. Its awesome!

 

Botanical name: Alocasia 'Dragon Scale'

Other names: Elephant Ear, Alocasia baginda, Jewel Alocasia.

Recently viewed products

Login

Forgot your password?

Don't have an account yet?
Create account